Seizoen 2022-2023

klik hier voor de printvriendelijke PDF-versie

1:3 & 4 sep 2022 2:10 sep 2022 3:16 & 17 sep 2022 4:24 & 25 sep 2022 5:1 okt 2022
6:8 & 9 okt 2022 7:15 & 16 okt 2022 8:22 & 23 okt 2022 9:29 & 30 okt 2022 10:5 & 6 nov 2022
11:12 & 13 nov 2022 12:19 & 20 nov 2022 13:26 & 27 nov 2022 14:3 dec 2022 15:10 & 11 dec 2022
16:17 dec 2022 17:14 & 15 jan 2023 18:21 & 22 jan 2023 19:28 & 29 jan 2023 20:4 & 5 feb 2023
21:11 feb 2023 22:25 & 26 feb 2023 23:4 mrt 2023 24:11 & 12 mrt 2023 25:18 & 19 mrt 2023
26:25 & 26 mrt 2023 27:1 apr 2023 28:15 & 16 apr 2023 29:22 & 23 apr 2023 30:29 & 30 apr 2023




Speeldag 1
4 sep 202215u4 Prov - D1ste PloegK.V.C. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken3 - 0
3 sep 202215u2 Res - GS.K. AaigemReserven7 - 1
3 sep 202211u30U15 - Gew. - AGV.C. E. Houtem BU155 - 8
3 sep 202213u30U12 - Gew. - ABK.V.C. Eendracht NieuwerkerkenU127 - 3
3 sep 20229u30U9 - Gew. - AJV.C. E. Houtem BU99 - 7
3 sep 20229uU8 - Gew. - AKF.C. SmetledeU8 A10 - 9
3 sep 20229u30U8 - Gew. - AGV.V. St-Maria-Horebeke BU8 B16 - 6
3 sep 202211uU7 - Gew. - AJK.V.V.E. MassemenU715 - 14

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 2
10 sep 202219u304 Prov - DK.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle B1ste Ploeg0 - 4
10 sep 202216u2 Res - GReservenKSC. De Schr. Moorsel7 - 5
10 sep 202213u30U15 - Gew. - AGU15K.V.V.E. Massemen B2 - 5
10 sep 20229uU12 - Gew. - ABU12K.S.C. Wilskracht Hofstade B5 - 0
10 sep 202210u45U9 - Gew. - AJU9S.K. Oudegem7 - 10
10 sep 202210u45U8 - Gew. - AKU8 AK.F.C. Heikant Zele A17 - 3
10 sep 20229uU8 - Gew. - AGU8 BK.V.C. De Toekomst Borsbeke B24 - 7
10 sep 20229uU7 - Gew. - AJU7S.K. Aaigem... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 3
17 sep 202220u4 Prov - DThor Kokerij-Meldert B1ste Ploeg2 - 3
16 sep 202220u2 Res - GThor Kokerij-MeldertReserven0 - 7
17 sep 202214uU15 - Gew. - AGVoorwaarts Gijzel-OosterzeleU159 - 0
17 sep 202211u30U12 - Gew. - ABF.C. Smetlede BU126 - 4
17 sep 202210u45U9 - Gew. - AJF.C. SmetledeU95 - 11
16 sep 202218uOWU9K.V.C. Jong Lede6 - 8
17 sep 202210uU8 - Gew. - AKU8 AK.V.V.E. Massemen6 - 20
17 sep 202210uU8 - Gew. - AGU8 BV.V. Volkegem B16 - 7
17 sep 20229u30U7 - Gew. - AJErpe-Mere United AU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 4
25 sep 202215u4 Prov - D1ste PloegV.C. Herzele-Ressegem B6 - 1
24 sep 202215u2 Res - GReservenS.K. Erembodegem1 - 3
24 sep 202212u30U15 - Gew. - AGU15S.K. Munkzwalm B1 - 6
24 sep 202210u30U12 - Gew. - ABU12Erpe-Mere United B10 - 1
24 sep 20229u30U9 - Gew. - AJU9K.V.V.E. Massemen B9 - 13
28 sep 202218uOWF.C. Tenstar MelleU96 - 5
24 sep 202211u15U8 - Gew. - AKF.C. Juventus Schoonaarde BU8 A6 - 10
24 sep 20229u30U8 - Gew. - AGV.C. E. Houtem BU8 B8 - 5
24 sep 20229u30U7 - Gew. - AJU7K.F.C. Evergem-Center B... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 5
1 okt 202219u4 Prov - DS.V. Sint-Antelinks B1ste Ploeg1 - 2
1 okt 202215u2 Res - GReservenF.C. Kerksken-Haaltert7 - 4
1 okt 202214u30U15 - Gew. - AGK.V.C. De Toekomst Borsbeke BU159 - 1
1 okt 202211u30U12 - Gew. - ABF.C. Kerksken-HaaltertU123 - 0
1 okt 202210u30U9 - Gew. - AJU9K.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle13 - 6
1 okt 202210uU8 - Gew. - AKU8 AK.V.C. Jong Lede C12 - 7
1 okt 202210uU8 - Gew. - AGU8 BEendracht Elene-Grotenberge C12 - 11
1 okt 202214uU7 - Gew. - AJK.V.V. S. Serskamp-SchellebelleU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 6
9 okt 202215u4 Prov - D1ste PloegKSC. De Schr. Moorsel2 - 0
8 okt 202214u302 Res - GK.S.C. Wilskracht HofstadeReserven2 - 2
8 okt 202210u30U15 - Gew. - AGErpe-Mere United CU159 - 7
8 okt 202210uU12 - Gew. - ABU12S.K. Aaigem8 - 0
8 okt 202211u15U9 - Gew. - AJF.C. Juventus SchoonaardeU910 - 11
8 okt 202212uU8 - Gew. - AKErpe-Mere United DU8 A4 - 8
8 okt 202214uU8 - Gew. - AGS.K. AaigemU8 B23 - 4
8 okt 202210u30U7 - Gew. - AJF.C. Tenstar Melle AU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 7
16 okt 202215u4 Prov - DRapide Santos Club Ophasselt1ste Ploeg2 - 3
15 okt 202215u2 Res - GReservenK.V.C. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken5 - 0 FF
15 okt 202212u30U15 - Gew. - AGU15Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge B4 - 3
15 okt 202212u30U12 - Gew. - ABK.V.C. De Toekomst Borsbeke BU123 - 3
15 okt 202210u45U9 - Gew. - AJU9J.V. De Pinte C10 - 4
15 okt 20229uU8 - Gew. - AKU8 AK.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle12 - 6
15 okt 20229uU8 - Gew. - AGU8 BVoorwaarts Gijzel-Oosterzele11 - 6
15 okt 20229uU7 - Gew. - AJU7F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde A... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 8
23 okt 202215u4 Prov - D1ste PloegK.F.C. Voorde-Appelterre B2 - 0
22 okt 202215u302 Res - GV.C. Herzele-RessegemReserven2 - 2
22 okt 202215uU15 - Gew. - AGU15V.C. E. Houtem B1 - 4
22 okt 202212uU12 - Gew. - ABU12K.V.C. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken1 - 3
22 okt 202211u45U9 - Gew. - AJU9V.C. E. Houtem B7 - 10
22 okt 202210uU8 - Gew. - AKU8 AF.C. Smetlede29 - 6
22 okt 202210uU8 - Gew. - AGU8 BV.V. St-Maria-Horebeke B0 - 27
22 okt 20229u30U7 - Gew. - AJU7K.V.V.E. Massemen... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 9
30 okt 202214u304 Prov - DK. Eendracht Buggenhout B1ste Ploeg0 - 1
29 okt 202214u302 Res - GReservenV.K. Jong Neigem9 - 1
29 okt 202212u30U15 - Gew. - AGK.V.V.E. Massemen BU153 - 5
29 okt 202211u30U12 - Gew. - ABK.S.C. Wilskracht Hofstade BU121 - 6
29 okt 202210uU9 - Gew. - AJS.K. OudegemU96 - 5
29 okt 202210uU8 - Gew. - AKK.F.C. Heikant Zele AU8 A8 - 7
29 okt 202211uU8 - Gew. - AGK.V.C. De Toekomst Borsbeke BU8 B9 - 8
29 okt 202214uU7 - Gew. - AJS.K. AaigemU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 10
6 nov 202214u304 Prov - D1ste PloegK.V.V.E. Massemen B3 - 1
5 nov 202214u302 Res - GF.C.W. GijzegemReserven1 - 5
5 nov 202214u30U15 - Gew. - AGU15Voorwaarts Gijzel-Oosterzele2 - 4
5 nov 202212uU12 - Gew. - ABU12F.C. Smetlede B2 - 2
5 nov 202211u30U9 - Gew. - AJU9F.C. Smetlede15 - 6
5 nov 20229u30OWU9Erpe-Mere United8 - 8
5 nov 20229u30U8 - Gew. - AKK.V.V.E. MassemenU8 A9 - 15
6 nov 20229u30U8 - Gew. - AGV.V. Volkegem BU8 B7 - 13
5 nov 202211uU7 - Gew. - AJU7Erpe-Mere United A... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 11
13 nov 202215u4 Prov - DKoboz United Aalst1ste Ploeg0 - 5 FF
12 nov 202214u302 Res - GReservenS.K. Herdersem2 - 5
12 nov 202217uU15 - Gew. - AGS.K. Munkzwalm BU153 - 2
12 nov 202213uU12 - Gew. - ABErpe-Mere United BU121 - 1
12 nov 20229u30U9 - Gew. - AJK.V.V.E. Massemen BU9... - ...
10 dec 202210uU8 - Gew. - AKU8 AF.C. Juventus Schoonaarde B... - ...
10 dec 202210uU8 - Gew. - AGU8 BV.C. E. Houtem B... - ...
17 dec 202218uU7 - Gew. - AJK.F.C. Evergem-Center BU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 12
20 nov 202214u304 Prov - DV.K. Jong Neigem1ste Ploeg3 - 5
19 nov 202214u2 Res - GV.J. Baardegem BReserven1 - 2
19 nov 202212u30U15 - Gew. - AGU15K.V.C. De Toekomst Borsbeke B2 - 5
19 nov 202210uU12 - Gew. - ABU12F.C. Kerksken-Haaltert2 - 4
19 nov 202214uU9 - Gew. - AJK.V.V. S. Serskamp-SchellebelleU98 - 8
19 nov 202210uOWU9Standaard Michelbeke8 - 4
19 nov 202215uU8 - Gew. - AKK.V.C. Jong Lede CU8 A7 - 13
19 nov 202212uU8 - Gew. - AGEendracht Elene-Grotenberge CU8 B7 - 12
19 nov 202210uU7 - Gew. - AJU7K.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 13
8 jan 202314u304 Prov - D1ste PloegV.C. E. Houtem B... - ...
24 nov 202319u30OWF.C. Kerksken-Haaltert1ste Ploeg1 - 1
26 nov 2022 2 Res - GReservenBYE 
26 nov 202212uU15 - Gew. - AGU15Erpe-Mere United C4 - 5
26 nov 202211u30U12 - Gew. - ABS.K. AaigemU120 - 10
26 nov 202210uU9 - Gew. - AJU9F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde11 - 3
26 nov 20229uU8 - Gew. - AKU8 AErpe-Mere United D8 - 12
26 nov 20229uU8 - Gew. - AGU8 BS.K. Aaigem6 - 20
26 nov 20229uU7 - Gew. - AJU7F.C. Tenstar Melle A... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 14
3 dec 202219u304 Prov - DK.F.C. Baasrode1ste Ploeg... - ...
3 dec 202214u2 Res - GF.C. Doggen ErembodegemReserven... - ...
3 dec 202211u30U15 - Gew. - AGEendracht Elene-Grotenberge BU15... - ...
3 dec 202210uU12 - Gew. - ABU12K.V.C. De Toekomst Borsbeke B... - ...
3 dec 20229u30U9 - Gew. - AJJ.V. De Pinte CU9... - ...
3 dec 202210uU8 - Gew. - AKK.V.V. S. Serskamp-SchellebelleU8 A... - ...
3 dec 202211uU8 - Gew. - AGVoorwaarts Gijzel-OosterzeleU8 B... - ...
3 dec 202211u15U7 - Gew. - AJF.C. Juventus Schoonaarde AU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 15
11 dec 202214u304 Prov - D1ste PloegF.C. Juventus Schoonaarde B... - ...
10 dec 202214u302 Res - GReservenS.K. Oudegem... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 16
17 dec 202218u304 Prov - DV.C. Herzele-Ressegem B1ste Ploeg... - ...
17 dec 202214u302 Res - GReservenS.K. Aaigem... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 17
15 jan 202314u304 Prov - D1ste PloegRapide Santos Club Ophasselt... - ...
14 jan 202314u2 Res - GKSC. De Schr. MoorselReserven... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 18
22 jan 202314u304 Prov - DK.V.C. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken1ste Ploeg... - ...
21 jan 202314u302 Res - GReservenThor Kokerij-Meldert... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 19
29 jan 202314u304 Prov - D1ste PloegKoboz United Aalst... - ...
28 jan 202314u302 Res - GS.K. ErembodegemReserven... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 20
5 feb 202315u4 Prov - D1ste PloegS.V. Sint-Antelinks B... - ...
4 feb 202314u302 Res - GF.C. Kerksken-HaaltertReserven... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 21
11 feb 202318u4 Prov - DK.F.C. Voorde-Appelterre B1ste Ploeg... - ...
11 feb 202315u2 Res - GReservenK.S.C. Wilskracht Hofstade... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 22
26 feb 202315u4 Prov - D1ste PloegV.K. Jong Neigem... - ...
25 feb 202315u2 Res - GK.V.C. Eendracht NieuwerkerkenReserven... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 23
4 mrt 202319u304 Prov - DF.C. Juventus Schoonaarde B1ste Ploeg... - ...
4 mrt 202315u2 Res - GReservenV.C. Herzele-Ressegem... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 24
12 mrt 202315u4 Prov - D1ste PloegK.F.C. Baasrode... - ...
11 mrt 202315u2 Res - GV.K. Jong NeigemReserven... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 25
19 mrt 202315u4 Prov - DKSC. De Schr. Moorsel1ste Ploeg... - ...
18 mrt 202315u2 Res - GReservenF.C.W. Gijzegem... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 26
26 mrt 202315u4 Prov - D1ste PloegThor Kokerij-Meldert B... - ...
25 mrt 202314u302 Res - GS.K. HerdersemReserven... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 27
1 apr 202319u304 Prov - DV.C. E. Houtem B1ste Ploeg... - ...
1 apr 202315u2 Res - GReservenV.J. Baardegem B... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 28
16 apr 202315u4 Prov - D1ste PloegK. Eendracht Buggenhout B... - ...
15 apr 2023 2 Res - GReservenBYE 

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 29
23 apr 202315u4 Prov - DK.V.V.E. Massemen B1ste Ploeg... - ...
22 apr 202315u2 Res - GReservenF.C. Doggen Erembodegem... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 30
30 apr 202315u4 Prov - D1ste PloegK.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle B... - ...
29 apr 202315u2 Res - GS.K. OudegemReserven... - ...

Terug naar boven