Seizoen 2021-2022

klik hier voor de printvriendelijke PDF-versie

1: 4 & 5 sep 2021 2: 11 sep 2021 3: 18 & 19 sep 2021 4: 25 sep 2021 5: 2 & 3 okt 2021
6: 9 okt 2021 7: 15 & 16 & 17 okt 2021 8: 23 okt 2021 9: 30 & 31 okt 2021 10: 6 & 7 nov 2021
11: 13 & 14 nov 2021 12: 19 & 20 & 21 nov 2021 13: 26 & 27 & 28 nov 2021 14: 4 & 5 dec 2021 15: 11 & 12 dec 2021
16: 18 & 19 dec 2021 17: 15 & 16 jan 2022 18: 21 & 22 jan 2022 19: 29 & 30 jan 2022 20: 4 & 5 & 6 feb 2022
21: 12 & 13 frb 2022 22: 19 feb 2022 23: 5 & 6 mrt 2022 24: 12 & 13 mrt 2022 25: 19 & 20 mrt 2022
26: 26 mrt 2022 27: 2 & 3 apr 2022 28: 9 apr 2022 29: 23 & 24 apr 2022 30: 30 apr & 1 mei 2022




Speeldag 1
5 sep 202115u4 Prov - E1ste PloegR.F.C. Wetteren B5 - 2
4 sep 202115u2 Res - EF.C. Smetlede BReserven A10 - 0
4 sep 202115u2 Res - FReserven BF.C. Smetlede A5 - 3
4 sep 202110uU13 - Gew. - RS.K. Aaigem AU1311 - 0
4 sep 20219u30U11 - Gew. - OV.V. Volkegem AU119 - 1
4 sep 20219u45U8 - Gew. - SErpe-Mere United CU83 - 26
4 sep 20219u30U7 - Gew. - VV.C. E. Houtem BU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 2
11 sep 202119u4 Prov - EK.V.V.E. Massemen A1ste Ploeg0 - 2
11 sep 202115u2 Res - EReserven AF.C. Doggen Erembodegem6 - 0
11 sep 202114u302 Res - FK.S.C. Wilskracht Hofstade AReserven B8 - 3
11 sep 202112uU13 - Gew. - RU13E.C. Oudenhove3 - 11
11 sep 202112uU11 - Gew. - OU11K.V.V. Hou Ende Trou Zwijnaarde A4 - 5
10 sep 202118uU8 - Gew. - SU8K.V.C. Jong Lede C9 - 22
11 sep 202110uU7 - Gew. - VU7K.S.C. Dikkelvenne... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 3
19 sep 202115u4 Prov - E1ste PloegThor Kokerij-Meldert B5 - 2
18 sep 202113u2 Res - ERapide Santos Club Ophasselt AReserven A0 - 4
18 sep 202115u2 Res - FReserven BS.K. Wichelen A1 - 3
18 sep 202112uU13 - Gew. - RU13S.K. Munkzwalm C4 - 1
19 sep 20219uU11 - Gew. - OV.C.E. Huise-Ouwegem AU119 - 2
18 sep 202110uU8 - Gew. - SK.V.V. S. Serskamp-SchellebelleU813 - 10
19 sep 202110u15U7 - Gew. - VErpe-Mere United DU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 4
25 sep 202120u154 Prov - EK.V.C. De Toekomst Borsbeke B1ste Ploeg3 - 3
25 sep 202115u2 Res - EReserven AK.V.C. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken0 - 5
25 sep 202115u2 Res - FS.K. HerdersemReserven B4 - 1
28 sep 202118u15U13 - Gew. - RV.C. E. HoutemU136 - 1
25 sep 202112uU11 - Gew. - OU11Jago Sint-Amandsberg A5 - 0 FF
25 sep 202110uU8 - Gew. - SU8Voorwaarts Gijzel-Oosterzele11 - 12
25 sep 202110uU7 - Gew. - VU7V.V. Volkegem A... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 5
3 okt 2021 4 Prov - E1ste PloegBYE 
2 okt 202115u2 Res - EF.C. Bonanza St Martens-Lierde AReserven A1 - 1
2 okt 202115u2 Res - FReserven BK. Eendracht Buggenhout5 - 0 FF
2 okt 202112uU13 - Gew. - RU13F.C. Tenstar Melle2 - 9
2 okt 202112uU11 - Gew. - OU11E. St-Anna Bottelare A6 - 8
2 okt 202111u15U8 - Gew. - SF.C.S.K.V. Overmere BU86 - 13
2 okt 20219u30U7 - Gew. - VV.V. St-Maria-HorebekeU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 6
9 okt 202119u304 Prov - EF.C. Juventus Schoonaarde B1ste Ploeg2 - 2
9 okt 202115u2 Res - EReserven AK.V. Eendracht Winnik4 - 1
9 okt 202115u2 Res - FS.K. OudegemReserven B7 - 2
9 okt 202110uU13 - Gew. - RK.S.V. GeraardsbergenU136 - 1
9 okt 202111uU11 - Gew. - OK.V.V.E. Massemen BU113 - 6
9 okt 202112uU8 - Gew. - SU8F.C. Dynamo Klein-Gent Beervelde2 - 30
9 okt 202112uU7 - Gew. - VU7S.K. Munkzwalm A... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 7
17 okt 202115u4 Prov - E1ste PloegS.K. Wichelen2 - 1
16 okt 202115u2 Res - EReserven AK.V.C. De Toekomst Borsbeke2 - 0
15 okt 202120u2 Res - FK.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle AReserven B10 - 1
16 okt 202112uU13 - Gew. - RU13F.C. Bonanza St Martens-Lierde B5 - 5
16 okt 202112uU11 - Gew. - OU11Eendracht Moortsele B6 - 0
16 okt 202111u15U8 - Gew. - SF.C. Juventus Schoonaarde BU813 - 1
16 okt 202113u45U7 - Gew. - VErpe-Mere United CU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 8
23 okt 202115u4 Prov - ERapide Santos Club Ophasselt B1ste Ploeg1 - 10
23 okt 202115u2 Res - EW.K. Sint-GoriksReserven A7 - 4
23 okt 202115u2 Res - FReserven BV.J. Baardegem B3 - 5
23 okt 202112uU13 - Gew. - RU13S.K. Aaigem A3 - 5
23 okt 202112uU11 - Gew. - OU11V.V. Volkegem A1 - 10
23 okt 202110uU8 - Gew. - SU8Erpe-Mere United C5 - 5
23 okt 202110uU7 - Gew. - VU7V.C. E. Houtem B... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 9
31 okt 202115u4 Prov - E1ste PloegK.V.C. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken1 - 0
30 okt 2021 2 Res - EReserven ABYE 
30 okt 202114u302 Res - FF.C. Dynamo Klein-Gent Beervelde BReserven B2 - 9
30 okt 20219u45U13 - Gew. - RE.C. OudenhoveU133 - 0
30 okt 20219u30U11 - Gew. - OK.V.V. Hou Ende Trou Zwijnaarde AU111 - 10
30 okt 202112u30U8 - Gew. - SK.V.C. Jong Lede CU811 - 12
31 okt 20219u30U7 - Gew. - VK.S.C. DikkelvenneU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 10
7 nov 202114u304 Prov - EK. Eendracht Buggenhout B1ste Ploeg0 - 2
6 nov 202113u302 Res - ES.K. ErembodegemReserven A4 - 1
6 nov 202114u302 Res - FReserven BOranje Blauw Lebbeke3 - 8
6 nov 202111uU13 - Gew. - RS.K. Munkzwalm CU135 - 3
6 nov 202111uU11 - Gew. - OU11V.C.E. Huise-Ouwegem A3 - 9
6 nov 202110uU8 - Gew. - SU8K.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle21 - 6
6 nov 202110uU7 - Gew. - VU7Erpe-Mere United D... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 11
14 nov 202114u304 Prov - E1ste PloegF.C.S.K.V. Overmere2 - 2
13 nov 202114u302 Res - EReserven AF.C. Kerksken-Haaltert5 - 0 FF
13 nov 202114u302 Res - FF.C.W. GijzegemReserven B0 - 2
13 nov 202111uU13 - Gew. - RU13V.C. E. Houtem3 - 8
13 nov 202111uU11 - Gew. - OJago Sint-Amandsberg AU117 - 5
13 nov 202111uU8 - Gew. - SVoorwaarts Gijzel-OosterzeleU87 - 16
14 nov 20219u30U7 - Gew. - VV.V. Volkegem AU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 12
21 nov 202114u304 Prov - EKSC. De Schr. Moorsel1ste Ploeg5 - 1
19 nov 202120u2 Res - ESparta Moerbeke-Geraardsbergen AReserven A3 - 0
20 nov 202114u302 Res - FReserven BF.C. Juventus Schoonaarde B2 - 4
20 nov 202110u30U13 - Gew. - RF.C. Tenstar MelleU136 - 0
20 nov 202111u15U11 - Gew. - OE. St-Anna Bottelare AU116 - 1
20 nov 202111u30U8 - Gew. - SU8F.C.S.K.V. Overmere B5 - 5
20 nov 202111u30U7 - Gew. - VU7V.V. St-Maria-Horebeke... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 13
28 nov 202114u304 Prov - E1ste PloegV.C. E. Houtem B2 - 0
27 nov 202114u302 Res - EReserven AV.C. Eendr. Deftinge A3 - 8
26 nov 2021 2 Res - FReserven BBYE 
27 nov 202111uU13 - Gew. - RU13K.S.V. Geraardsbergen... - ...
27 nov 202111uU11 - Gew. - OU11K.V.V.E. Massemen B... - ...
27 nov 20219u45U8 - Gew. - SF.C. Dynamo Klein-Gent BeerveldeU8... - ...
27 nov 20219u30U7 - Gew. - VS.K. Munkzwalm AU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 14
5 dec 2021 4 Prov - E1ste PloegBYE 
8 jan 202214u302 Res - EV.K. Jong NeigemReserven A9 - 6
4 dec 202114u302 Res - FReserven BKSC. De Schr. Moorsel4 - 4
4 dec 20219u15U13 - Gew. - RF.C. Bonanza St Martens-Lierde BU13uitgesteld
4 dec 20219u30U11 - Gew. - OEendracht Moortsele BU11uitgesteld
4 dec 202111u30U8 - Gew. - SU8F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde B6 - 10
4 dec 202111u30U7 - Gew. - VU7Erpe-Mere United C... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 15
12 dec 202114u304 Prov - E1ste PloegK.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle B4 - 2
11 dec 2021 2 Res - EReserven ABYE 
11 dec 202114u302 Res - FS.K. Aaigem BReserven B4 - 1

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 16
19 dec 202113u304 Prov - ER.F.C. Wetteren B1ste Ploeg1 - 8
18 dec 202114u302 Res - EReserven AF.C. Smetlede B2 - 3
18 dec 202114u302 Res - FF.C. Smetlede AReserven Buitgesteld

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 17
9 jan 202214u30OWK.V.K. Robur-Hamme-Moerzeke1ste Ploeg3 - 0
8 jan 202211u15U13 - Gew./2 - QF.C. Juventus SchoonaardeU134 - 4
8 jan 202211uU11 - Gew./2 - WU11Thor Kokerij-Meldert B16 - 2
8 jan 202210uU8 - Gew./2 - MU8Kluisbergen Sportief B8 - 11
8 jan 202210uU7 - Gew./2 - ZU7S.K. Denderhoutem A... - ...
15 jan 202220uOWEendracht Elene-Grotenberge B1ste Ploeg0 - 2
27 feb 202215u4 Prov - E1ste PloegK.V.V.E. Massemen A... - ...
15 jan 202214u302 Res - EF.C. Doggen ErembodegemReserven A5 - 0 FF
15 jan 202214u302 Res - FReserven BK.S.C. Wilskracht Hofstade A0 - 6
15 jan 202211uU13 - Gew./2 - QU13K.S.C. Wilskracht Hofstade2 - 6
15 jan 2022 U11 - Gew./2 - WU11BYE 
15 jan 202211u15U8 - Gew./2 - MEendracht Moortsele BU813 - 9
15 jan 202210uU7 - Gew./2 - ZS.K. ErembodegemU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 18
16 apr 202220u4 Prov - EThor Kokerij-Meldert B1ste Ploeg... - ...
22 jan 202215u2 Res - EReserven ARapide Santos Club Ophasselt A... - ...
21 jan 202219u302 Res - FS.K. Wichelen AReserven B... - ...
22 jan 202213uU13 - Gew./2 - QK.F.C. Hoger Op Kalken BU13... - ...
22 jan 202211uU11 - Gew./2 - WU11Sportkring Aalst... - ...
22 jan 202211u30U8 - Gew./2 - MU8S.K. Munkzwalm C... - ...
22 jan 202211u30U7 - Gew./2 - ZU7S.K. Aaigem... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 19
30 jan 202215u4 Prov - E1ste PloegK.V.C. De Toekomst Borsbeke B... - ...
29 jan 202215u2 Res - EK.V.C. Eendracht NieuwerkerkenReserven A... - ...
29 jan 202215u2 Res - FReserven BS.K. Herdersem... - ...
29 jan 202212uU13 - Gew./2 - QU13K.V. Sint-Gillis B... - ...
29 jan 202211u30U11 - Gew./2 - WS.K. ErembodegemU11... - ...
29 jan 20229u30U8 - Gew./2 - MK.V.C. De Toekomst Borsbeke BU8... - ...
29 jan 202214uU7 - Gew./2 - ZK.V.V. S. Serskamp-SchellebelleU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 20
6 feb 2022 4 Prov - E1ste PloegBYE 
5 feb 202215u2 Res - EReserven AF.C. Bonanza St Martens-Lierde A... - ...
4 feb 202220u2 Res - FK. Eendracht BuggenhoutReserven B... - ...
5 feb 202213uU13 - Gew./2 - QK.F.C. BaasrodeU13... - ...
5 feb 202210u30U11 - Gew./2 - WK.V.K. Ninove CU11... - ...
5 feb 202211u30U8 - Gew./2 - MU8V.C. E. Houtem B... - ...
5 feb 202211u30U7 - Gew./2 - ZU7V.C. E. Houtem B... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 21
13 feb 202215u4 Prov - E1ste PloegF.C. Juventus Schoonaarde B... - ...
12 feb 202215u2 Res - EK.V. Eendracht WinnikReserven A... - ...
12 feb 202215u2 Res - FReserven BS.K. Oudegem... - ...
12 feb 202211uU13 - Gew./2 - QSportkring AalstU13... - ...
12 feb 202211uU11 - Gew./2 - WU11S.K. Denderhoutem B... - ...
12 feb 202211u30U8 - Gew./2 - MU8Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge C... - ...
12 feb 202211u30U7 - Gew./2 - ZU7F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde A... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 22
19 feb 202219u304 Prov - ES.K. Wichelen1ste Ploeg... - ...
19 feb 202217u302 Res - EK.V.C. De Toekomst BorsbekeReserven A... - ...
19 feb 202215u2 Res - FReserven BK.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle A... - ...
19 feb 202212uU13 - Gew./2 - QU13Erpe-Mere United C... - ...
19 feb 202211uU11 - Gew./2 - WF.C. Kerksken-HaaltertU11... - ...
19 feb 202211uU8 - Gew./2 - MK.V.V. WindekeU8... - ...
19 feb 202210uU7 - Gew./2 - ZSportkring AalstU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 23
6 mrt 202215u4 Prov - E1ste PloegRapide Santos Club Ophasselt B... - ...
5 mrt 202215u2 Res - EReserven AW.K. Sint-Goriks... - ...
5 mrt 202214u2 Res - FV.J. Baardegem BReserven B... - ...
5 mrt 202212uU13 - Gew./2 - QU13F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde... - ...
5 mrt 20229u30U11 - Gew./2 - WThor Kokerij-Meldert BU11... - ...
5 mrt 202211u45U8 - Gew./2 - MKluisbergen Sportief BU8 
5 mrt 202211uU7 - Gew./2 - ZS.K. Denderhoutem AU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 24
13 mrt 202215u4 Prov - EK.V.C. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken1ste Ploeg... - ...
12 mrt 2022 2 Res - EReserven ABYE 
12 mrt 2022 2 Res - FReserven BBYE 
12 mrt 20229u30U13 - Gew./2 - QK.S.C. Wilskracht HofstadeU13... - ...
12 mrt 2022 U11 - Gew./2 - WU11BYE 
12 mrt 202211u30U8 - Gew./2 - MU8Eendracht Moortsele B... - ...
12 mrt 202211u30U7 - Gew./2 - ZU7S.K. Erembodegem... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 25
20 mrt 202215u4 Prov - E1ste PloegK. Eendracht Buggenhout B... - ...
19 mrt 202215u2 Res - EReserven AS.K. Erembodegem... - ...
19 mrt 202215u302 Res - FOranje Blauw LebbekeReserven B... - ...
19 mrt 202212uU13 - Gew./2 - QU13K.F.C. Hoger Op Kalken B... - ...
19 mrt 202210uU11 - Gew./2 - WSportkring AalstU11... - ...
20 mrt 202210uU8 - Gew./2 - MS.K. Munkzwalm CU8... - ...
19 mrt 202214uU7 - Gew./2 - ZS.K. AaigemU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 26
26 mrt 202219u304 Prov - EF.C.S.K.V. Overmere1ste Ploeg... - ...
26 mrt 202214u302 Res - EF.C. Kerksken-HaaltertReserven A... - ...
26 mrt 202215u2 Res - FReserven BF.C.W. Gijzegem... - ...
26 mrt 202211u30U13 - Gew./2 - QK.V. Sint-Gillis BU13... - ...
26 mrt 202211uU11 - Gew./2 - WU11S.K. Erembodegem... - ...
26 mrt 202211u30U8 - Gew./2 - MU8K.V.C. De Toekomst Borsbeke B... - ...
26 mrt 202211u30U7 - Gew./2 - ZU7K.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 27
3 apr 202215u4 Prov - E1ste PloegKSC. De Schr. Moorsel... - ...
2 apr 202215u2 Res - EReserven ASparta Moerbeke-Geraardsbergen A... - ...
2 apr 202215u2 Res - FF.C. Juventus Schoonaarde BReserven B... - ...
2 apr 202211uU13 - Gew./2 - QU13K.F.C. Baasrode... - ...
2 apr 202211uU11 - Gew./2 - WU11K.V.K. Ninove C... - ...
2 apr 20229u30U8 - Gew./2 - MV.C. E. Houtem BU8... - ...
2 apr 20229u30U7 - Gew./2 - ZV.C. E. Houtem BU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 28
9 apr 202219u304 Prov - EV.C. E. Houtem B1ste Ploeg... - ...
9 apr 202215u2 Res - EV.C. Eendr. Deftinge AReserven A... - ...
9 apr 2022 2 Res - FReserven BBYE 
9 apr 202211uU13 - Gew./2 - QU13Sportkring Aalst... - ...
9 apr 202211uU11 - Gew./2 - WS.K. Denderhoutem BU11... - ...
9 apr 20229u30U8 - Gew./2 - MEendracht Elene-Grotenberge CU8... - ...
9 apr 20229u30U7 - Gew./2 - ZF.C. Juventus Schoonaarde AU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 29
24 apr 2022 4 Prov - E1ste PloegBYE 
23 apr 202215u2 Res - EReserven AV.K. Jong Neigem... - ...
23 apr 202214u302 Res - FKSC. De Schr. MoorselReserven B... - ...
23 apr 20229u30U13 - Gew./2 - QErpe-Mere United CU13... - ...
23 apr 202211uU11 - Gew./2 - WU11F.C. Kerksken-Haaltert... - ...
23 apr 202211u30U8 - Gew./2 - MU8K.V.V. Windeke... - ...
23 apr 202211u30U7 - Gew./2 - ZU7Sportkring Aalst... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 30
1 mei 202215u4 Prov - EK.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle B1ste Ploeg... - ...
30 apr 2022 2 Res - EReserven ABYE 
30 apr 202215u2 Res - FReserven BS.K. Aaigem B... - ...

Terug naar boven