Seizoen 2019-2020

klik hier voor de printvriendelijke PDF-versie

1: 31 aug & 1 sep 2019 2: 6 & 7 & 8 sep 2019 3: 14 & 15 sep 2019 4: 20 & 21 & 22 sep 2019 5: 28 & 29 sep 2019
6: 5 & 6 okt 2019 7: 12 & 13 okt 2019 8: 19 & 20 okt 2019 9: 26 & 27 okt 2019 10: 2 nov 2019
11: 9 & 10 nov 2019 12: 15 & 16 nov 2019 13: 23 nov 2019 14: 30 nov & 1 dec 2019 15: 7 & 8 dec 2019
16: 14 & 15 dec 2019 17: 4 & 5 jan 2020 18: 11 & 12 jan 2020 19: 18 & 19 jan 2020 20: 25 & 26 jan 2020
21: 1 & 2 feb 2020 22: 8 feb 2020 23: 15 & 16 feb 2020 24: 29 feb & 1 mrt 2020 25: 7 & 8 mrt 2020
26: 13 & 15 mrt 2020 27: 21 & 22 mrt 2020 28: 28 & 29 mrt 2020 29: 18 & 19 apr 2020 30: 25 & 26 apr 2020




Speeldag 1
1 sep 201915u4 Prov - D1ste PloegS.K. Merelbeke2 - 1
31 aug 201915u2 Res - FReservenV.S.V. Gent A1 - 6
31 aug 201912uU21 - Gew. - FU21V.C. Osta Meerbeke5 - 5
31 aug 201914uU11 - Gew. - WK. Racing Club BambruggeU113 - 1
31 aug 201911uU10 - Gew. - QS.K. AaigemU109 - 3
31 aug 201910uU9 - Gew. - TU9Voorwaarts Gijzel-Oosterzele B8 - 13
31 aug 201911uU7 - Gew. - AAV.K. NederhasseltU7 A13 - 9
31 aug 201910uU7 - Gew. - WU7 BE.C. Oudenhove14 - 9

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 2
8 sep 201915u4 Prov - DK.V.C. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken1ste Ploeg2 - 3
6 sep 201920u2 Res - FK.V. Cercle MelleReserven6 - 3
7 sep 201911u30U21 - Gew. - FK.S.C. Wilskracht HofstadeU216 - 3
7 sep 201911uU11 - Gew. - WU11F.C. Smetlede B2 - 5
7 sep 201912uU10 - Gew. - QU10K.V.V.E. Massemen4 - 9
7 sep 201913u45U9 - Gew. - TK. Racing Club BambruggeU99 - 6
7 sep 201910uU7 - Gew. - AAU7 AK. Racing Club Bambrugge B... - ...
7 sep 20199u30U7 - Gew. - WF.C. Voorde-AppelterreU7 B... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 3
15 sep 201915u4 Prov - D1ste PloegVoorwaarts Gijzel-Oosterzele B2 - 2
14 sep 201915u2 Res - FReservenF.C.S.K.V. Overmere A0 - 2
14 sep 2019 U21 - Gew. - FU21BYE 
14 sep 201912uU11 - Gew. - WK.R.C. HaaltertU110 - 14
14 sep 201913uU10 - Gew. - QU10K.S.V. Geraardsbergen B2 - 9
14 sep 201913uU9 - Gew. - TU9F.C. Smetlede B6 - 9
14 sep 201910uU7 - Gew. - AAF.C. KerkskenU7 A... - ...
14 sep 201912u30U7 - Gew. - WU7 BSparta Moerbeke-Geraardsbergen... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 4
22 sep 201915u4 Prov - DF.C. Tenstar Melle1ste Ploeg4 - 0
20 sep 201920u2 Res - FE. St-Anna BottelareReserven5 - 1
21 sep 201913u30U21 - Gew. - FK. Voetbalclubs Sint-GillisU210 - 7
21 sep 201910u30U11 - Gew. - WU11F.C. Mere B2 - 10
21 sep 201913uU10 - Gew. - QEendracht Elene-Grotenberge BU101 - 14
21 sep 201910u30U9 - Gew. - TK.V.C. Eendracht NieuwerkerkenU916 - 2
21 sep 201910uU7 - Gew. - AAU7 AK.R.C. Haaltert... - ...
21 sep 201913uU7 - Gew. - WJong GeraardsbergenU7 B... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 5
29 sep 201915u4 Prov - D1ste PloegK.F.C. Heusden Sport B3 - 2
28 sep 201915u2 Res - FReservenS.K. Wichelen A5 - 4
28 sep 2019 U21 - Gew. - FU21BYE 
28 sep 201910uU11 - Gew. - WSportkring AalstU115 - 2
28 sep 201913uU10 - Gew. - QU10E.C. Oudenhove8 - 5
28 sep 201913uU9 - Gew. - TU9S.K. Aaigem7 - 8
28 sep 201914uU7 - Gew. - AAS.K. AaigemU7 A... - ...
28 sep 201912u30U7 - Gew. - WU7 BEendracht Elene-Grotenberge B32 - 30

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 6
6 okt 2019 4 Prov - D1ste PloegBYE 
5 okt 2019 2 Res - FReservenBYE 
5 okt 201912u45U21 - Gew. - FK. Racing Club BambruggeU212 - 8
5 okt 201913u30U11 - Gew. - WK.V.K. Ninove MU112 - 3
5 okt 20199u30U10 - Gew. - QVoorwaarts Gijzel-OosterzeleU103 - 3
5 okt 201911u30U9 - Gew. - TF.C. Kerksken BU911 - 3
5 okt 201910uU7 - Gew. - AAU7 AK.V.C. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken15 - 10
5 okt 201910uU7 - Gew. - WU7 BF.C. Zegelsem... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 7
13 okt 201915u4 Prov - D1ste PloegK.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle B1 - 1
12 okt 201915u2 Res - FReservenF.C. Smetlede A5 - 2
12 okt 201912u30U21 - Gew. - FU21F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde4 - 1
12 okt 201910u45U11 - Gew. - WU11S.K. Aaigem5 - 5
12 okt 20199uU10 - Gew. - QU10Jong Geraardsbergen6 - 5
12 okt 2019 U9 - Gew. - TU9BYE 
12 okt 201911uU7 - Gew. - AAS.K. Denderhoutem AU7 A... - ...
12 okt 201910uU7 - Gew. - WK.S.V. GeraardsbergenU7 B... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 8
20 okt 201915u4 Prov - DO.Z. Bavegem1ste Ploeg2 - 2
19 okt 201914u2 Res - FV.J. Baardegem BReserven1 - 1
19 okt 201912u30U21 - Gew. - FV.C. Osta MeerbekeU214 - 4
19 okt 201911uU11 - Gew. - WU11K. Racing Club Bambrugge0 - 8
19 okt 201912uU10 - Gew. - QU10S.K. Aaigem2 - 9
19 okt 20199u30U9 - Gew. - TVoorwaarts Gijzel-Oosterzele BU98 - 7
19 okt 201910uU7 - Gew. - AAU7 AV.K. Nederhasselt... - ...
19 okt 201911u30U7 - Gew. - WE.C. OudenhoveU7 B23 - 29

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 9
27 okt 201915u4 Prov - D1ste PloegF.C. Dampoort Gent3 - 2
26 okt 201915u2 Res - FReservenK. Racing Club Bambrugge B4 - 3
26 okt 201912uU21 - Gew. - FU21K.S.C. Wilskracht Hofstade1 - 8
26 okt 201911u15U11 - Gew. - WF.C. Smetlede BU112 - 3
26 okt 201910uU10 - Gew. - QK.V.V.E. MassemenU105 - 1
26 okt 201910uU9 - Gew. - TU9K. Racing Club Bambrugge9 - 9
26 okt 201912u15U7 - Gew. - AAK. Racing Club Bambrugge BU7 A... - ...
26 okt 201910uU7 - Gew. - WU7 BF.C. Voorde-Appelterre... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 10
2 nov 201919u304 Prov - DK.V. Cercle Melle1ste Ploeg1 - 1
2 nov 201914u302 Res - FEendracht Moortsele AReserven8 - 2
2 nov 2019 U21 - Gew. - FU21BYE 
2 nov 201910u30U11 - Gew. - WU11K.R.C. Haaltert14 - 0
2 nov 201910uU10 - Gew. - QK.S.V. Geraardsbergen BU109 - 8
2 nov 201911u15U9 - Gew. - TF.C. Smetlede BU910 - 0
2 nov 201910uU7 - Gew. - AAU7 AF.C. Kerksken... - ...
2 nov 201911u30U7 - Gew. - WSparta Moerbeke-GeraardsbergenU7 B... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 11
10 nov 201914u304 Prov - D1ste PloegOranje Blauw Lebbeke0 - 3
9 nov 201914u302 Res - FReservenK.V.V. Laarne-Kalken A3 - 1
9 nov 201912uU21 - Gew. - FU21K. Voetbalclubs Sint-Gillis9 - 0
9 nov 201914uU11 - Gew. - WF.C. Mere BU110 - 2
9 nov 201910uU10 - Gew. - QU10Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge B4 - 5
9 nov 201910uU9 - Gew. - TU9K.V.C. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken10 - 5
9 nov 201911uU7 - Gew. - AAK.R.C. HaaltertU7 A... - ...
9 nov 201910uU7 - Gew. - WU7 BJong Geraardsbergen... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 12
16 nov 201919u304 Prov - DK.V.V. Windeke B1ste Ploeg3 - 2
15 nov 201920u302 Res - FK.V.V.E. Massemen AReserven10 - 1
16 nov 2019 U21 - Gew. - FU21BYE 
16 nov 201910u30U11 - Gew. - WU11Sportkring Aalst1 - 1
16 nov 201911u30U10 - Gew. - QE.C. OudenhoveU106 - 2
16 nov 201910u30U9 - Gew. - TS.K. AaigemU98 - 4
16 nov 201910uU7 - Gew. - AAU7 AS.K. Aaigem... - ...
16 nov 201911u30U7 - Gew. - WEendracht Elene-Grotenberge BU7 B... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 13
23 nov 201919u304 Prov - DS.K. Wichelen1ste Ploeg1 - 2
23 nov 2019 2 Res - FReservenBYE 
23 nov 201914uU21 - Gew. - FU21K. Racing Club Bambrugge3 - 3
23 nov 201910uU11 - Gew. - WU11K.V.K. Ninove M4 - 1
23 nov 201912uU10 - Gew. - QU10Voorwaarts Gijzel-Oosterzele6 - 4
23 nov 201910uU9 - Gew. - TU9F.C. Kerksken B6 - 3
23 nov 201910u30U7 - Gew. - AAK.V.C. Eendracht NieuwerkerkenU7 A... - ...
23 nov 201910uU7 - Gew. - WF.C. ZegelsemU7 B... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 14
1 dec 201914u304 Prov - D1ste PloegF.C.S.K.V. Overmere3 - 3
30 nov 201914u302 Res - FReservenK.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle B3 - 5
30 nov 201915uU21 - Gew. - FF.C. Juventus SchoonaardeU214 - 5
30 nov 201911uU11 - Gew. - WS.K. AaigemU112 - 7
30 nov 201910uU10 - Gew. - QJong GeraardsbergenU105 - 4
30 nov 201911u30OWS.K. AalstU93 - 5
30 nov 201912u30U7 - Gew. - AAU7 AS.K. Denderhoutem A... - ...
30 nov 201912u30U7 - Gew. - WU7 BK.S.V. Geraardsbergen10 - 3

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 15
8 dec 201914u304 Prov - DK.F.C. Hoger Op Kalken B1ste Ploeg2 - 1
7 dec 201914u302 Res - FO.Z. BavegemReserven1 - 1
7 dec 201912u30OWU11S.K. Doorslaar5 - 0 FF
7 dec 201910uOWU9K.F.C. Hoger Op Kalken10 - 2
7 dec 201910uOWU8K.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle16 - 5
7 dec 201910uOWU7V.C. E. Houtem... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 16
15 dec 201914u304 Prov - DS.K. Merelbeke1ste Ploeg1 - 5
14 dec 201914u302 Res - FV.S.V. Gent AReserven5 - 2

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 17
5 jan 202014u304 Prov - D1ste PloegK.V.C. Eendracht Nieuwerkerken3 - 0
4 jan 202014u302 Res - FReservenK.V. Cercle Melle... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 18
12 jan 202014u304 Prov - DVoorwaarts Gijzel-Oosterzele B1ste Ploeg5 - 0
11 jan 202014u452 Res - FF.C.S.K.V. Overmere AReserven6 - 1
11 jan 202013uU21 - Gew./2- FU21K. Racing Club Bambrugge6 - 2
11 jan 202011u15U11 - Gew./2- TU11S.K. Aaigem A4 - 1
11 jan 20209u30U10 - Gew./2- UU10S.K. Denderhoutem2 - 2
11 jan 202010uU9 - Gew./2- XU9V.C. E. Houtem B8 - 6
11 jan 20209u30U8 - Gew./2- WK.V.V. Hou Ende Trou ZwijnaardeU823 - 12
11 jan 202013uU7 - Gew./2 - ZK.V.V.E. Massemen AU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 19
19 jan 202015u4 Prov - D1ste PloegF.C. Tenstar Melle0 - 6
18 jan 202015u2 Res - FReservenE. St-Anna Bottelare0 - 3
18 jan 202012uU21 - Gew./2- FU21F.C. Voorde-Appelterre2 - 6
18 jan 202013uU11 - Gew./2- TK. Racing Club BambruggeU114 - 1
18 jan 202011u30U10 - Gew./2- USportkring AalstU105 - 1
19 jan 202010uU9 - Gew./2- XK.S.V. Sottegem CU99 - 9
18 jan 202010uU8 - Gew./2- WU8K.F.C. Merelbeke C6 - 30
18 jan 202010uU7 - Gew./2 - ZU7Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge A... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 20
26 jan 202015u4 Prov - DK.F.C. Heusden Sport B1ste Ploeg0 - 1
25 jan 202015u2 Res - FS.K. Wichelen AReserven0 - 0
22 feb 202012u30U21 - Gew./2- FV.C. Osta MeerbekeU214 - 6
25 jan 202012uU11 - Gew./2- TU11K.V.V. Laarne-Kalken B6 - 0
25 jan 202013uU10 - Gew./2- UK.V.K. Ninove MU103 - 1
25 jan 202010uU9 - Gew./2- XU9K.V.V.E. Massemen B9 - 6
25 jan 202010uU8 - Gew./2- WK.V.V.E. MassemenU828 - 8
25 jan 202010uU7 - Gew./2 - ZU7F.C. Smetlede... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 21
1 feb 2020 4 Prov - D1ste PloegBYE 
1 feb 2020 2 Res - FReservenBYE 
1 feb 202012uU21 - Gew./2- FU21K.V. Eendracht Winnik3 - 3
1 feb 202011u30U11 - Gew./2- TK.V.V.E. MassemenU119 - 6
1 feb 20209u30U10 - Gew./2- UU10V.C. E. Houtem B1 - 3
1 feb 202011u30U9 - Gew./2- XK.S.V. Geraardsbergen CU97 - 8
1 feb 202010uU8 - Gew./2- WU8F.C. Tenstar Melle B6 - 11
1 feb 20209u30U7 - Gew./2 - ZV.C. E. HoutemU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 22
22 feb 202019u4 Prov - DK.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle B1ste Ploeg4 - 6
4 apr 202015u2 Res - FF.C. Smetlede AReserven... - ...
8 feb 202014u15U21 - Gew./2- FKluisbergen SportiefU213 - 1
8 feb 202010uU11 - Gew./2- TU11F.C. Mere B5 - 4
8 feb 202010uU10 - Gew./2- US.K. ErembodegemU103 - 0
8 feb 20209u30U9 - Gew./2- XK.V.V. Windeke AU98 - 8
8 feb 202013uU8 - Gew./2- WK.F.C. Heusden Sport CU811 - 6
8 feb 202010uU7 - Gew./2 - ZU7F.C. Wetteren A... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 23
16 feb 202015u4 Prov - D1ste PloegO.Z. Bavegem2 - 0
15 feb 202015u2 Res - FReservenV.J. Baardegem B1 - 0
15 feb 202012uU21 - Gew./2- FU21S.K. Munkzwalm2 - 3
15 feb 202011u15U11 - Gew./2- TF.C. Smetlede BU112 - 2
15 feb 20209u30U10 - Gew./2- UU10F.C. Mere B5 - 2
15 feb 202010uU9 - Gew./2- XU9E.C. Oudenhove7 - 12
15 feb 202010uU8 - Gew./2- WK.V. Cercle Melle AU88 - 8
15 feb 202010uU7 - Gew./2 - ZEendracht MoortseleU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 24
1 mrt 202015u4 Prov - DF.C. Dampoort Gent1ste Ploeg5 - 0
29 feb 202015u2 Res - FK. Racing Club Bambrugge BReservenafgelast
29 feb 2020 U21 - Gew./2- FU21BYE 
29 feb 202011uU11 - Gew./2- TU11K.F.C. Hoger Op Kalken B4 - 4
22 feb 202010uU10 - Gew./2- UV.K. Jong NeigemU105 - 5
29 feb 202012u30U9 - Gew./2- XS.K. Munkzwalm CU91 - 4
29 feb 202010uU8 - Gew./2- WU8F.C. Wetteren C12 - 11
29 feb 202010uU7 - Gew./2 - ZU7K.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 25
8 mrt 202015u4 Prov - D1ste PloegK.V. Cercle Melle1 - 2
7 mrt 202015u2 Res - FReservenEendracht Moortsele Aafgelast
7 mrt 202012u45U21 - Gew./2- FK. Racing Club BambruggeU21afgelast
7 mrt 202013uU11 - Gew./2- TS.K. Aaigem AU11afgelast
7 mrt 20209u30U10 - Gew./2- US.K. DenderhoutemU105 - 3
7 mrt 20209u30U9 - Gew./2- XV.C. E. Houtem BU98 - 5
7 mrt 202012uU8 - Gew./2- WU8K.V.V. Hou Ende Trou Zwijnaarde5 - 18
7 mrt 202012uU7 - Gew./2 - ZU7K.V.V.E. Massemen A... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 26
15 mrt 202015u4 Prov - DOranje Blauw Lebbeke1ste Ploeg... - ...
13 mrt 202020u2 Res - FK.V.V. Laarne-Kalken AReserven... - ...
14 mrt 202014u30U21 - Gew./2- FF.C. Voorde-AppelterreU21... - ...
14 mrt 202011u15U11 - Gew./2- TU11K. Racing Club Bambrugge... - ...
14 mrt 20209u30U10 - Gew./2- UU10Sportkring Aalst... - ...
14 mrt 202010uU9 - Gew./2- XU9K.S.V. Sottegem C... - ...
14 mrt 20209u30U8 - Gew./2- WK.F.C. Merelbeke CU8... - ...
14 mrt 202011u30U7 - Gew./2 - ZEendracht Elene-Grotenberge AU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 27
22 mrt 202015u4 Prov - D1ste PloegK.V.V. Windeke B... - ...
21 mrt 202015u2 Res - FReservenK.V.V.E. Massemen A... - ...
21 mrt 202012uU21 - Gew./2- FU21V.C. Osta Meerbeke... - ...
21 mrt 20209u30U11 - Gew./2- TK.V.V. Laarne-Kalken BU11... - ...
21 mrt 20209u30U10 - Gew./2- UU10K.V.K. Ninove M... - ...
21 mrt 202010uU9 - Gew./2- XK.V.V.E. Massemen BU9... - ...
21 mrt 202010uU8 - Gew./2- WU8K.V.V.E. Massemen... - ...
21 mrt 20209u30U7 - Gew./2 - ZF.C. SmetledeU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 28
29 mrt 202015u4 Prov - D1ste PloegS.K. Wichelen... - ...
28 mrt 2020 2 Res - FReservenBYE 
28 mrt 202017uU21 - Gew./2- FK.V. Eendracht WinnikU21... - ...
28 mrt 202011uU11 - Gew./2- TU11K.V.V.E. Massemen... - ...
28 mrt 20209u30U10 - Gew./2- UV.C. E. Houtem BU10... - ...
28 mrt 202010uU9 - Gew./2- XU9K.S.V. Geraardsbergen C... - ...
28 mrt 202011u15U8 - Gew./2- WF.C. Tenstar Melle BU8... - ...
28 mrt 202010uU7 - Gew./2 - ZU7V.C. E. Houtem... - ...
4 apr 202012uU21 - Gew./2- FU21Kluisbergen Sportief... - ...
4 apr 202014uU11 - Gew./2- TF.C. Mere BU11... - ...
4 apr 20209u30U10 - Gew./2- UU10S.K. Erembodegem... - ...
4 apr 202010uU9 - Gew./2- XU9K.V.V. Windeke A... - ...
4 apr 20209u30U8 - Gew./2- WU8K.F.C. Heusden Sport C... - ...
4 apr 20209u30U7 - Gew./2 - ZF.C. Wetteren AU7... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 29
19 apr 202015u4 Prov - DF.C.S.K.V. Overmere1ste Ploeg... - ...
18 apr 202015u302 Res - FK.V.V. S. Serskamp-Schellebelle BReserven... - ...
18 apr 202016u30U21 - Gew./2- FS.K. MunkzwalmU21... - ...
18 apr 202011uU11 - Gew./2- TU11F.C. Smetlede B... - ...
18 apr 202010u15U10 - Gew./2- UF.C. Mere BU10... - ...
18 apr 202011uU9 - Gew./2- XE.C. OudenhoveU9... - ...
18 apr 202010uU8 - Gew./2- WU8K.V. Cercle Melle A... - ...
18 apr 202010uU7 - Gew./2 - ZU7Eendracht Moortsele... - ...

Terug naar boven




Speeldag 30
26 apr 202015u4 Prov - D1ste PloegK.F.C. Hoger Op Kalken B... - ...
25 apr 202015u2 Res - FReservenO.Z. Bavegem... - ...
25 apr 2020 U21 - Gew./2- FU21BYE 
25 apr 202010uU11 - Gew./2- TK.F.C. Hoger Op Kalken BU11... - ...
25 apr 20209u30U10 - Gew./2- UU10V.K. Jong Neigem... - ...
25 apr 20209u30U9 - Gew./2- XU9S.K. Munkzwalm C... - ...
25 apr 20209u30U8 - Gew./2- WF.C. Wetteren CU8... - ...
25 apr 202010uU7 - Gew./2 - ZK.V.V. S. Serskamp-SchellebelleU7... - ...

Terug naar boven